The Home of Triathlon
01935 414142
Login
Pounds Sterling : Change currency
£ GBP
£ GBP
£ GBP - Pounds Sterling
€ EUR - Euros
$ AUD - Australian Dollars
$ NZD - New Zealand Dollars
$ ARS - Argentine Pesos
$ USD - US Dollars

In-store Bikes

In our stores we’ve got a great selection of bikes for you to choose from, with some great special offers. We’re open 7 days a week 9am to 6pm Monday - Saturday and 10am - 4pm on Sundays. Please call the relevant store to check the latest availability on these bikes before visiting us.

Finance is available in-store for 6, 10 or 12 months at 0% (minimum 10% deposit)

Please note: bikes can only be purchased in-store and are not available for home delivery or store transfer.

Yeovil Store - Call 01935 414142

BrandModelColourYearSizeRRPSale Price (If Applicable)
BMC Roadmachine 01 TWO Brown 2019 54 8300
BMC Roadmachine SLR 01 TWO Navy 2019 54 9200 7399
Trek Slash 9.8 GX Red Fade 2021 M 5100
Trek Powerfly 4 500 Red 2022 M 3150
Trek Powerfly 4 500 Blue 2022 M 3150
Trek Domane SL7 Force eTap Grey 2021 54 6250 5000
Trek Domane SL7 Force eTap Grey 2021 56 6250 5000
Trek Domane SL7 Ult Di2 Grey 2021 47 6250 5000
Trek Domane SLR6 Ultegra Iridecent Purple 2021 54 6150
Trek Emonda SL7 eTap Black/Orange 2022 56 6000
Trek Emonda SLR Project One Frameset Silver/Orange 2020 54 3100
Cannondale Habit Neo 2 Grey 2022 S 6300
Cannondale Habit Neo 3 Black 2022 M 5850
Cannondale Habit 1 Silver 2020 L 6000
Cannondale Habit 2 Black/Gold 2020 S 4400
Argon 18 Gallium CS Disc Ultegra Black/Red 2021 L 3199
Argon 18 Gallium Disc Ultegra Di2 Silver/Black 2021 L 5299
CannondaleCaad 13 disc 105Green2020562250
CannondaleCaad 13 rim 105Red2020561600
CannondaleMoterraEmerald2020L6199
CannondaleF-Si 4Blue/Orange2021L2800
CannondaleScalpel World Cup (Ex-Team)Black/White2020M94995499
CannondaleSupersix 105Black/White2021602299.99
CannondaleSupersix 105 WEmerald2020442299.99
CannondaleSupersix Evo Neo 2Grey2020L5000
CannondaleSupersix Evo HM DA - Ex TeamGreen2020485499.993500
CannondaleSupersix Evo HM DA Di2Black2020588999.99
CannondaleSupersix Evo HM ultRapha2020513999.99
CannondaleSupersix Evo HM ultRapha2020623999.99
CannondaleSupersix ultBlack2021603950
CannondaleSuperslice EtapBlack/Green2020508499.995950
CannondaleSuperslice UltBlack/Yellow20205855003850
CannondaleSuperslice UltBlack/Yellow20205655003850
CannondaleSlice 105Replica201654 (4 Available)20001649
CannondaleScalpel SL Hi ModTeam Replica2021M1400
CannondaleSynapse 105Black2021561400
CannondaleSynapse Carbon 105Grey/Yellow20216125002049
CannondaleSynapse HM Force AXSBlue20215170004849
CannondaleSynapse HM Force AXSBlue20215870004849
CannondaleSynapse Neo 2Blue2020M3500
CannondaleSynapse Neo 2Blue2020L3500
CannondaleSystemsix HM EtapChampagne2020568499.99
CannondaleSystemsix Ult Di2Rapha2021517500
CannondaleTopstone 0Champagne2021M2400
CannondaleTopstone 2Purple2021L1650
CannondaleTopstone 3Grey2021L1250
CannondaleTopstone 4Blue2021L1050
CannondaleTopstone CRB 4Champagne2021L3200
CannondaleTopstone Neo 4 CarbonSilver/Black2021M4700
CerveloP3X Ult Di2 (P5 Front End)Black2020M8799
CerveloP3X Ult Di2 Black2020S8899
FocusParalane2 9.7Blue2020XL54993300
FocusParalane2 9.7Black2020XL54993300
FocusParalane2 9.8Grey2020S92997440
TrekDomane + LtBlack/red2021585250
TrekDomane SL7Grey2021546250
TrekDomane SL7Grey2021566250
TrekEmonda SL7Red2021585350
TrekTop Fuel 9.7Grey2020M/L35002849
FactorSlick (Frameset Only)Onyx2020M5500
Argon18E-119(Frameset Only)Black/Red2020S3999

Shirebrook Store - Call 03439 092175

BrandModelColourYearSizeRRPSale Price (If Applicable)
CannondaleSystemsix Hi-Mod SRAM Red AxsChampagne2021568500
CannondaleSupersix Evo Disc UltegraChampagne202144 3000
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc Dura AceGrey202051 4000
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc UltegraOrange202151 3100
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc 105White2021512300
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc 105Grey2021542500
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc 105Grey2021562500
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc UltegraBlack202156 31002499
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc UltegraBlack202156 31002499
CannondaleSynapse Carbon Disc 105Black2021542500
CannondaleSuperslice EtapReplica2020525950
CannondaleSuperslice EtapReplica2020545950
CannondaleSuperslice EtapReplica2020585950
CannondaleSuperslice EtapReplica2020585950
CannondaleSuperslice UltegraGreen2020563850
CannondaleSuperslice UltegraGreen2020583850
CannondaleSlice 105Replica20165120001649
CannondaleSlice 105Replica20165420001649
CannondaleSlice 105Grey20164420001449
CannondaleSlice 105Grey20164820001449
CannondaleSlice 105Grey20165120001449
CannondaleCaad 13 Disc UltegraBlack2021543000
CannondaleCaad 13 Disc UltegraBlack2021563000
CannondaleSupersix Evo Neo 1Black/Red20205690008800
CannondaleSynapse Neo 1Black2020M3800
CannondaleSynpase Neo 2Blue2020L3500
CannondaleSynpase Neo SeGreen2020L3300
FocusParalane2 9.5Black2020L4599
TrekEmonda Sl6 Ultegra DiscBlack2021543200
TrekDomane Sl7 Force AxsBlack20215462505000
CeepoVenomBlack2020M3000
CerveloR5 Classics Disc FrameBlack/White2018513599
CerveloP5 Ultegra Di2Black/Green2018566200
CerveloAspero Force AxsGold2020565399
De RosaSk Pinnafarina Dura Ace Di2 DiscBlack20195285007500
De RosaProtos Frameset DiscWhite2019514499
NorcoSight A1 WmnsBlue2021XL3795
NorcoSight A1Black2021L3795
ColnagoCLX Disc UltegraBlack/Grey/Red202054s3600
ColnagoCRS UltegraRed202052s2750
LOOK795 Blade RS Disc Frameset (No Stem)Black/Blue2020M2900
BianchiInfinito XE DiscCeleste2020553200